items
Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.buyandget.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
  • {{ childProduct.title_translations | translateModel }}

    {{ getChildVariationShorthand(childProduct.child_variation) }}

  • {{ getSelectedItemDetail(selectedChildProduct, item).childProductName }} x {{ selectedChildProduct.quantity || 1 }}

    {{ getSelectedItemDetail(selectedChildProduct, item).childVariationName }}

{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x HK$0 {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}

Privacy Policy

In accordance with Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, the Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council (“Council”) has adopted the measures below to protect the personal data and privacy of the users:

Scope of Policy
The Council collects personal data only on a voluntary basis from users of the website and such data will only be used for the purposes stated in the collection process. The Council will not sell, lend, or distribution your personal data to anyone or any other body. Unless permitted or required by law, the Council will not disclose your personal data to any third parties without your consent.

Collection and Use of Personal Data
The Council uses and process your personal data such as type of web browser, domain, websites accessed, documents received, etc. These data is used to compile statistics such as number of visitors to the website, so that we can analyse the preferences of users and improve our website.


Access to Personal Data
The Council has strict restrictions on access to the server for storing personal data. Only authorised persons or agents can access the server. Any employee or agent who breaches the privacy policy of the Council will be subject to disciplinary action or legal action.

Link to Other Websites
This website may contain links to other websites. The Council endeavours to select links to websites that respect personal privacy, and the Council is not responsible for the content or conduct of other websites.